Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#1 | Freilos 31 |
0 : 3
|
Jan Stetter (Stetti-) |
#2 | Freilos 24 |
0 : 3
|
Christopher Kürsammer (chris1101) |
#3 | Kevin Kick (Schnefin) |
0 : 4
|
Florian Birner (Burner__89) |
#4 | Jost Grimm (Borussenjoe19) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 28 |
#5 | Marc Schach (Schach790) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 25 |
#6 | Michael Sommer (michl2016) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 26 |
#7 | Joshua Hawor (AggressiveDeviI) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 30 |
#8 | Nico Betz (BvB-Nico25) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 29 |
#9 | Freilos 21 |
0 : 3
|
Durmushan Öztürk (ZTRK18) |
#10 | Marc Rothenbacher (maaaroo96) |
6 : 1
|
Martin Frik (cuthuiu) |
#11 | Sebastian Schaible (Bxstiknx) |
9 : 1
|
Niko Blankenberg (skueh) |
#12 | Can Cetin (Galatasaray—15) |
3 : 5
|
Linus Jedele (Lazzo_31) |
#13 | Patrick Wanke (Paaddyy610) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 32 |
#14 | Benjamin Wanke (Copa484) |
2 : 3
|
Krzysztof Majewski (majeef_999) |
#15 | Freilos 27 |
0 : 3
|
Matthias Gaupp (maetzzen) |
#16 | Felix Sommer (Flixee1) |
2 : 6
|
Elias Madarac (eliasmada) |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#17 | Jan Stetter (Stetti-) |
3 : 0
|
Christopher Kürsammer (chris1101) |
#18 | Florian Birner (Burner__89) |
7 : 1
|
Jost Grimm (Borussenjoe19) |
#19 | Marc Schach (Schach790) |
4 : 2
|
Michael Sommer (michl2016) |
#20 | Joshua Hawor (AggressiveDeviI) |
3 : 1
|
Nico Betz (BvB-Nico25) |
#21 | Durmushan Öztürk (ZTRK18) |
3 : 2
|
Marc Rothenbacher (maaaroo96) |
#22 | Sebastian Schaible (Bxstiknx) |
2 : 3
|
Linus Jedele (Lazzo_31) |
#23 | Patrick Wanke (Paaddyy610) |
0 : 4
|
Krzysztof Majewski (majeef_999) |
#24 | Matthias Gaupp (maetzzen) |
0 : 11
|
Elias Madarac (eliasmada) |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#25 | Jan Stetter (Stetti-) |
0 : 8
|
Florian Birner (Burner__89) |
#26 | Marc Schach (Schach790) |
4 : 3
|
Joshua Hawor (AggressiveDeviI) |
#27 | Durmushan Öztürk (ZTRK18) |
5 : 3
|
Linus Jedele (Lazzo_31) |
#28 | Krzysztof Majewski (majeef_999) |
2 : 9
|
Elias Madarac (eliasmada) |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#29 | Florian Birner (Burner__89) |
4 : 2
|
Marc Schach (Schach790) |
#30 | Durmushan Öztürk (ZTRK18) |
4 : 3
|
Elias Madarac (eliasmada) |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#31 | Marc Schach (Schach790) |
3 : 7
|
Elias Madarac (eliasmada) |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#32 | Florian Birner (Burner__89) |
3 : 1
|
Durmushan Öztürk (ZTRK18) |